VELO SPORT CASONE - TROFEO M. ARCOLINI - MASSA (MS) - 17/06/2023
Manifestazione : TOSCANA CRIT 2023 AMATORI
Coefficiente Ranking : 1.00
Pos. | Atleta | Squadra | Pt. | ||
Cat. M1 | |||||
1 | RICART ALEXANDRE NOEL | ASD BIKE LAB RECCAPEZZATI | 15 | ||
2 | AMBROGINI LUCA | ASD PONTICELLI BIKE | 12 | ||
3 | CONFORTI TOMMASO | TEAM DOMESTIC-NMD | 10 | ||
4 | CONTI LUCA | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 8 | ||
5 | IACOPINI LUCA | ASD BIKE LAB RECCAPEZZATI | 6 | ||
6 | BARBERA CARMINE | ASD BIKE LAB RECCAPEZZATI | 5 | ||
7 | FONTANELLI FILIPPO | ASD PONTICELLI BIKE | 4 | ||
Cat. M2 | |||||
1 | MURA TIZIANO | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 15 | ||
2 | BENEDETTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 12 | ||
3 | DEL MANCINO MATTEO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 10 | ||
4 | ROSSI FEDERICO | ASD BIKE LAB RECCAPEZZATI | 8 | ||
5 | ZUFFANELLI DANIELE | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 6 | ||
6 | BARLETTA NICOLA | ASD GS MONEGLIESE | 5 | ||
7 | BUSANI MATTEO | BICI CLUB FONTANELLATO ASD | 4 | ||
8 | DI PIERRO LUCA | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 3 | ||
9 | COLUCCINI RICCARDO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 2 | ||
10 | SALVATI STEFANO | TEAM PROMOTECH | 1 | ||
Cat. M3 | |||||
1 | GIUNTOLI DIEGO ALEXANDER | ASD PONTICELLI BIKE | 15 | ||
2 | DE VINCENZI SIMONE | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 12 | ||
3 | LUNARDINI STEFANO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 10 | ||
4 | MARCHESCHI MATTEO | ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 8 | ||
5 | ARCARA GIOACCHINO MAURIZIO | TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD | 6 | ||
6 | CIALDI DAVID | ASD QUARRATA BIKE | 5 | ||
7 | SIMONINI MATTEO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 4 | ||
Cat. M4 | |||||
1 | BUGLIANI CARLO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 15 | ||
2 | CASTAGNA TIZIANO | ANGOLO DEL PIRATA | 12 | ||
3 | RIGHI FRANCESCO | 5 TERRE CYCLING ASD | 10 | ||
4 | IANNELLO VINCENZO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 8 | ||
5 | PITANTI STEFANO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 6 | ||
6 | GIUSTI EMILIANO | SC VILLAFRANCA | 5 | ||
7 | CIPOLLINI FERNANDO | TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD | 4 | ||
8 | SILVI GIANLUCA | GS QUERCIA | 3 | ||
9 | FADDA GIANFRANCO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 2 | ||
10 | D`AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 1 | ||
Cat. M5 | |||||
1 | OLIVANI CRISTIANO | SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI | 15 | ||
2 | SACCOMANNI ENRICO | GS BAGLINI | 12 | ||
3 | BIASCI SIMONE | CICLI TARDUCCI | 10 | ||
4 | SILVESTRI MARCO | SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI | 8 | ||
5 | ROSSI FABIO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 6 | ||
6 | EDIFIZI EMANUELE | CICLI TARDUCCI | 5 | ||
7 | RICCABONI CHRISTIAN | SSD TEAM STOCCHETTI | 4 | ||
8 | BIAGINI LUCA | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 3 | ||
9 | FERRARI LORENZO | GS BAGLINI | 2 | ||
10 | FERDANI ROBERTO | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 1 | ||
Cat. M6 | |||||
1 | MANFREDI ROBERTO | CICLI TARDUCCI | 15 | ||
2 | CIAMBRIELLO GIANNI | CICLI TARDUCCI | 12 | ||
3 | LUPPICHINI ROBERTO | CICLI TARDUCCI | 10 | ||
4 | CASTELLO DONATO | UISP PISTOIA | 8 | ||
5 | OLOBARDI STEFANO | GS PEDALE PIETRASANTINO | 6 | ||
6 | FORMIGLI NICOLA | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 5 | ||
7 | DE CAROLIS ROBERTO | SOCIETA` CICLISTICA LEVANTO ASD | 4 | ||
8 | VECOLI ANDREA | ASD CICLI FALASCHI | 3 | ||
9 | BACHINI MAURIZIO | CICLI TARDUCCI | 2 | ||
10 | PUCCI ROBERTO | TEAM RP TENSIONE IN | 1 | ||
Cat. M7 | |||||
1 | BARSOTTI ALBERTO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 15 | ||
2 | CARLOTTI MAURO | ASD LA BELLE EQUIPE | 12 | ||
3 | BINI GIOVANNI | CICLI TARDUCCI | 10 | ||
4 | RICCIARDI MAURIZIO | ASD TISSUE FRIENDS | 8 | ||
5 | BOCCHINO ANGELO | CICLI TARDUCCI | 6 | ||
6 | BARABOTTI RINALDO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 5 | ||
7 | BURCHIETTI ENRICO | SOCIO INDIVIDUALE 1 | 4 | ||
8 | BERNI MASSIMO | ASD GARFAGNANA TEAM CICLI MORI | 3 | ||
9 | MASINI CARLO | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 2 | ||
Cat. M8 | |||||
1 | LENZI ALESSANDRO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 15 | ||
2 | NACCI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE | CICLI TARDUCCI | 12 | ||
3 | FONDELLI DANIELE | CICLI PUCCINELLI | 10 | ||
4 | MENCONI NANDO | GS QUERCIA | 8 | ||
5 | DALLE MURA ATTILIO | GS QUERCIA | 6 | ||
6 | LENZI TIZIANO | TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD | 5 | ||
7 | GIORGI MARCELLO | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 4 | ||
Cat. DN | |||||
1 | LARI ALESSANDRA | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 15 | ||
Cat. EL | |||||
1 | AMORFINI LUCA | ASD BIKE LAB RECCAPEZZATI | 15 | ||
2 | NASTASI DANIEL | TEAM CICLISTICA CALVARESE | 12 | ||
3 | SENSI MATTEO | NEW MT BIKE TEAM 2001 ASD | 10 | ||
4 | BINI NICCOLO` | ASD SANSONI TEAM | 8 | ||
5 | GRASSI SIMONE | BICISTORE CYLING TEAM CARCARE | 6 | ||
6 | CONTI GABRIELE | ASD SPEEDY BIKE | 5 | ||
7 | MAGLIOTTO SIMONE | VELOPLUS TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | CALATI MARCO LUIGI | ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA | 3 | ||
9 | CARBONE MANUEL | VITAM-IN CMF ASD | 2 | ||
10 | VALERI MATTEO | BICISPORT SANGUINETTI | 1 |